SUBJECT FILTER: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z ALL
DIVISION FILTER:
Arts Division
ARTS

Technology & Health Division
ATHS

Business Division
BUS

Humanities & Social Sciences
HSS

Kinesiology & Athletics
KIN

Library & Learning Resources
LR

Natural Sciences Division
NS

Student Services
SS

All Divisions
ALL

Open Classes for Fall 2016

This page lists Mt. SAC classes with at least two open seats and is updated approximately every five minutes. Click the refresh button on your browser to see the latest list of open classes.
If you find a class you would like to take, click here to login to the portal and click the #4 Register (Add or Drop) Classes link on the Student tab to register for the class.

Note: If no results are displayed, click your browser's refresh button as results may be in the process of updating. If classes are not listed after the refresh, open classes may not be available.


Number of records displayed: 659

Subject Course Number CRN Start Time End Time Start Date End Date CRS DAYS ROOM Division Instructor Seats Available
AD 10 23125 07:00 PM 08:35 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 67A-215 ATHS Garett Staley 4
ADJU 13 23366 11:30 AM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 28B-206 ATHS William Sweet 5
ADJU 13 23369 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 28B-204 ATHS William Sweet 16
ADJU 2 23143 03:30 PM 06:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 28B-104 ATHS Paul Jefferson 2
ADJU 20 23363 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 28B-104 ATHS Darius Bone 17
ADJU 20 23398 08:00 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 28B-206 ATHS Darius Bone 3
ADJU 4 23147 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 ONLINE ATHS Lance Heard 4
ADJU 50 23361 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 28B-204 ATHS Victor Allende 3
ADJU 6 23158 03:30 PM 06:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 28B-204 ATHS Kirk Smith 16
ADJU 6 23367 11:30 AM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 28B-204 ATHS Kirk Smith 24
ADJU 68 23176 08:00 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 28B-204 ATHS Lance Heard 13
AERO 250 23343 08:30 AM 09:55 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 28B-103 ATHS Robert Rogus 13
AERO 250 23344 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 28B-103 ATHS Robert Rogus 2
AERO 252 23350 10:15 AM 11:40 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 28B-103 ATHS Robert Rogus 10
AGLI 34 23421 08:00 AM 11:05 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 80-1421 NS Larry Poncetta 7
AGOR 1 24892 06:00 PM 09:00 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 80-1331 NS Alica Baugh 33
AGOR 14 23646 05:30 PM 07:35 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 80-1460 NS Carolyn Bell 10
AGOR 15 23422 06:00 PM 09:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 80-1401 NS Jennifer Hinostroza 16
AGOR 53 20762 09:00 AM 11:05 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 S F7B NS Matthew Pawlak 6
AGOR 73 20722 06:00 PM 09:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 80-1331 NS Brian Scott 10
AHIS 1 22753 01:15 PM 02:15 PM 29-AUG-16 16-OCT-16 T 28A-103 HSS Cristina Hernandez 2
AHIS 1 22756 12:00 PM 01:00 PM 29-AUG-16 16-OCT-16 M 28A-103 HSS Sandra Lotte Esslinger 3
AHIS 4 22197 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26D-2220 HSS Deana Hight 2
AHIS 5 22199 06:30 PM 09:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 26D-2220 HSS Sandra Lotte Esslinger 13
AHIS 5 22790 06:30 PM 09:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 26D-2220 HSS Tricia Romero Salomone 14
AHIS 5 22995 03:00 PM 04:00 PM 29-AUG-16 16-OCT-16 M 26D-2411 HSS Sandra Lotte Esslinger 2
AIRC 12 24883 09:00 AM 12:15 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 69-24 ATHS John Lane 10
AIRC 30 24859 01:00 PM 05:15 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 69-12 ATHS Lanny Richardson 6
AIRC 65 23373 06:00 PM 06:45 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 69-12 ATHS Rick Creed 10
AIRC 67 23603 08:30 AM 12:30 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 69-12 ATHS Lanny Richardson 8
AIRM 90B 23626 05:30 PM 09:45 PM 26-SEP-16 23-OCT-16 TW 28B-209 ATHS Mario Delgado 2
AIRM 91A 23627 05:30 PM 09:45 PM 24-OCT-16 20-NOV-16 TW 28B-209 ATHS John Urchasko 3
AIRM 91B 23628 05:30 PM 10:30 PM 21-NOV-16 18-DEC-16 MThF 28A-102 ATHS John Urchasko 3
AIRT 201 23237 11:30 AM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 28B-103 ATHS Steve Shackelford 3
AIRT 203 23238 03:00 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 28B-103 ATHS Steve Shackelford 5
AMLA 21S 22171 08:30 AM 09:35 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 66-209 HSS Evelyn Hill Enriquez 6
AMLA 31R 22940 12:00 PM 02:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 66-209 HSS Evelyn Hill Enriquez 4
AMLA 32R 22151 12:00 PM 02:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 66-209 HSS Sharon-Rose Bjorck 3
AMLA 43W 22167 09:45 AM 11:50 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 66-222 HSS Barbara Mezaki 2
ANAT 40A 20517 03:00 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 60-2503A NS Carmen Rexach 3
ANIM 111B 20389 09:45 AM 11:59 AM 29-AUG-16 23-OCT-16 S 1A-4 ARTS Michael Weatherly 2
ANIM 130 20459 08:00 AM 08:59 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 13-2435 ARTS Sreekanth Thankamushy 8
ANIM 130 23681 08:00 AM 08:59 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 13-2435 ARTS Sreekanth Thankamushy 7
ANIM 132 23682 03:00 PM 03:59 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 13-2435 ARTS Taber Dunipace 9
ANIM 151 20372 11:30 AM 12:29 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 13-2435 ARTS Sreekanth Thankamushy 5
ANTH 1 20519 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 60-2620 NS Elizabeth Lawlor 2
ANTH 1 23675 08:00 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 61-2312 NS Mark Abbruzzese 6
ANTH 1 24891 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 60-2620 NS Laura Wills 18
ANTH 1L 21041 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 60-2620 NS Susan Standen 2
ANTH 22 20595 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 61-2312 NS John Norvell 2
ARCH 102 24888 07:50 AM 09:20 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 13-2265 ATHS STAFF 6
ARCH 122 24889 03:40 PM 05:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 13-2265 ATHS STAFF 6
ARCH 141 23403 07:00 PM 08:30 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 13-2215 ATHS Pison Netsawang 7
ARCH 145 24116 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 13-1245 ATHS Gale Fields 2
ARCH 147 23392 07:00 PM 08:00 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 13-2265 ATHS David Kataoka 3
ARCH 221 23390 07:00 PM 08:00 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 13-2225 ATHS Kevin Griendling 5
ARTB 1 20399 01:15 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 1B/C-12 ARTS Melissa Macias 18
ARTC 120 23685 06:30 PM 07:29 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 13-2445 ARTS Corinne Hartmann 5
ARTC 160 23686 11:30 AM 12:29 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 13-2460 ARTS Tina Howland 5
ARTC 165 20327 08:00 AM 08:59 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 1B/C-3 ARTS Keith Batcheller 6
ARTC 200 20328 03:00 PM 03:59 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 13-2460 ARTS Tina Howland 5
ARTC 220 23711 11:30 AM 12:29 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 13-2440 ARTS Brian Bouskill 18
ARTC 290 20329 03:00 PM 03:59 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 13-2445 ARTS Jana Rawling 8
ARTD 15B 23861 12:00 PM 12:59 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 1B/C-5 ARTS Thomas Butler 4
ARTD 16 20313 08:00 AM 08:59 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 13-2445 ARTS Stephen Bautista 6
ARTD 17B 20319 07:00 PM 07:59 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 1A-4 ARTS Michael Weatherly 2
ARTD 20 20320 03:30 PM 04:29 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 1B/C-3 ARTS Josh Reed 4
ARTD 20 20324 07:00 PM 07:59 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 1A-3 ARTS Nathan Rohlander 11
ARTD 21 20325 12:00 PM 12:59 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 1A-3 ARTS Shari Genette Wasson 12
ARTD 26A 20341 07:00 PM 07:59 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 1B/C-6 ARTS Daniel Clapp 2
ARTD 26B 20343 01:15 PM 02:14 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 1B/C-6 ARTS Kirk Pedersen 2
ARTD 45A 20347 03:30 PM 04:29 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 1A-1 ARTS Dirk Hagner 3
ARTS 22 20283 12:00 PM 12:59 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 1A-7 ARTS Carolyn Alexander 2
ARTS 22 20285 07:00 PM 07:59 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 1A-7 ARTS Craig Deines 2
ARTS 30B 20396 07:00 PM 07:59 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 1A-10 ARTS Shane Keena 2
ARTS 41A 20302 01:15 PM 02:14 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 1A-7 ARTS Carolyn Alexander 4
ARTS 41B 20303 01:15 PM 02:14 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 1A-7 ARTS Carolyn Alexander 2
ARTS 42 20304 07:00 PM 07:59 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 1A-7 ARTS Gregory Smith 9
ASTR 5 20531 01:15 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 11-2119 NS Michael Hood 2
ASTR 5 24016 06:30 PM 09:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 11-2119 NS Carol Hood 2
BIOL 34 20651 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 11-2312 NS David Mirman 2
BIOL 5 24681 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 11-2105 NS Christine Crocker 11
BIOL 6 20662 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 11-2312 NS Mark Cooper 3
BIOL 6 20665 01:15 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 7-1205 NS Karyn Kakiba-Russell 10
BIOL 6 20666 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 7-1205 NS Craig Petersen 6
BIOL 6 21091 09:45 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 7-1205 NS Renee Dutreaux 27
BIOL 8 21037 09:45 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 7-1120 NS Carola Wright 15
BUSA 21 21751 06:30 PM 08:34 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 19B-9 BUS Nelson Ildefonso 10
BUSA 68 21426 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 21I-1 BUS Edward Freeland 6
BUSA 71 21428 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 20-5 BUS Gary Smith 7
BUSA 72 21429 09:45 AM 12:15 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 21J-2 BUS Tamara St John 15
BUSA 72 21812 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 ONLINE BUS Brenda Domico 3
BUSA 75 21430 09:30 AM 10:35 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 18-9 BUS Steven Valdes 12
BUSA 75 21720 05:30 PM 07:40 PM 29-AUG-16 23-OCT-16 Th 18-9 BUS Henry Quintero 3
BUSA 76 21432 05:30 PM 07:40 PM 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 Th 18-9 BUS Henry Quintero 2
BUSC 17 21520 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 17-9 BUS Franny Wai Chan 2
BUSC 1A 21709 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 18-17 BUS Michael Karadanopoulos 5
BUSC 1B 21536 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 18-17 BUS Amrik Singh Dua 3
BUSC 1B 21537 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 18-17 BUS Michael Karadanopoulos 22
BUSC 1B 24802 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 20-1 BUS Franny Wai Chan 29
BUSL 18 21481 08:00 AM 11:00 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 18-15 BUS Nancy Golden 4
BUSL 18 21484 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 18-17 BUS Catherine Mc Kee 8
BUSL 18 21488 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 21J-2 BUS Timothy Durfield 7
BUSL 18 21687 01:15 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 23-OCT-16 T 18-15 BUS Catherine Mc Kee 19
BUSL 19 21489 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 18-15 BUS Abby Wood 7
BUSL 19 21724 01:15 PM 04:25 PM 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 T 18-15 BUS Abby Wood 12
BUSM 20 21438 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 21B-2 BUS Thomas Mc Farland 2
BUSM 20 21715 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 21C-2 BUS Regina Martinez 2
BUSM 20 21796 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 21B-2 BUS Gerardo Carrasco 14
BUSM 61 21446 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 21C-2 BUS James Jackle 3
BUSO 25 21461 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 17-9 BUS Kelley Blosser 12
BUSR 53 21468 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 21C-1 BUS Richard Stephan 17
BUSR 55 21707 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 20-7 BUS Richard Tassone 15
BUSR 59 21469 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 21I-2 BUS Arlette Lyons 5
BUSR 76 21470 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 21I-2 BUS Donna Inman 11
BUSR 81 21471 06:00 PM 09:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 20-1 BUS William Mansfield 17
BUSS 35 21473 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 21C-1 BUS Claudine McIntyre Fitzgerald 5
BUSS 35 21474 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 21B-2 BUS Claudine McIntyre Fitzgerald 15
BUSS 36 21476 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 21B-1 BUS Virginia Bartz 7
BUSS 36 21478 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 21C-2 BUS Geng Qu 11
BUSS 36 21798 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 21B-2 BUS Sandeep Sandhu 14
BUSS 50 21472 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 21C-1 BUS Suzanne Scholz 9
CHEM 10 24894 06:00 PM 10:15 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 61 NS Sonali Shah 24
CHEM 40 24890 08:00 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 60-3617 NS Weining Cui 13
CHEM 51 20810 05:15 PM 06:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 7-1201 NS Robert Entus 8
CHEM 80 20811 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 61-3406 NS Janet Marie Truttmann 3
CHEM 80 20814 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 61-2419 NS Victor Prutyanov 2
CHIN 1 22175 07:30 AM 09:35 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 66-269 HSS Yi-Shin Ho 7
CHIN 1 22176 09:00 AM 01:15 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 66-269 HSS Chih-Ping Chang 5
CHIN 1 22178 09:45 AM 11:50 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 66-269 HSS Chih-Ping Chang 8
CHIN 1 23117 06:45 PM 08:50 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 66-269 HSS Meijuan Dong 12
CHIN 2 22183 09:45 AM 11:50 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 66-269 HSS Chih-Ping Chang 20
CHIN 2 22184 12:00 PM 02:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 40-121 HSS Chiu Chang 25
CHIN 2 22796 06:45 PM 08:50 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 66-269 HSS Rae-Shae Chen 2
CHIN 3 22185 12:00 PM 02:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 66-269 HSS Chih-Ping Chang 8
CHIN 4 22797 12:00 PM 02:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 66-269 HSS Chih-Ping Chang 19
CHLD 1 21711 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 73-1820 BUS Ellen Horwitz 4
CHLD 1 21742 06:30 PM 09:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 73-1860 BUS Yecenia Cardenas 22
CHLD 11 21737 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 73-1840 BUS Faye Campbell 3
CHLD 5 21560 09:45 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 23-OCT-16 MW 73-1820 BUS Kisha Williamson 18
CHLD 5 21561 08:00 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 73-1820 BUS Ivet Bazikyan 19
CHLD 5 21743 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 73-1840 BUS Staci Iizumi 15
CHLD 66 21586 06:30 PM 08:35 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 73-1820 BUS Cecelia Thay 14
CHLD 66L 21596 09:00 AM 12:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 72-1630 BUS Faye Campbell 2
CHLD 66L 21597 09:00 AM 12:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 72-1630 BUS Kisha Williamson 5
CHLD 66L 21598 09:00 AM 12:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 72-1630 BUS Shireetha Gethers 6
CHLD 68 21588 03:00 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 73-1840 BUS Douglas Hughey 6
CHLD 68 21589 03:00 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 73-1840 BUS Douglas Hughey 3
CHLD 71A 21608 06:30 PM 09:40 PM 29-AUG-16 23-OCT-16 TTh 73-1840 BUS Maria Genovese 13
CHLD 71B 21609 06:30 PM 09:45 PM 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 73-1840 BUS Tamika Addison 33
CHLD 72 23577 03:00 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 73-1820 BUS Bobby Guerrero 5
CHLD 73 21591 11:30 AM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 73-1810 BUS Cecelia Thay 25
CHLD 73 21748 06:30 PM 09:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 73-1810 BUS Lida Anderson 14
CHLD 75 21592 06:30 PM 09:40 PM 03-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 M 73-1840 BUS Estela Mejia Gonzalez 14
CHLD 85 21813 06:30 PM 09:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 73-1860 BUS Cecelia Thay 8
CISB 15 21642 08:00 AM 08:50 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 17-1 BUS Jaishri Mehta 8
CISB 15 21643 08:00 AM 09:20 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 17-11A BUS Richard Patterson 5
CISB 15 21647 12:00 PM 01:30 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 18-7 BUS John Cameron 2
CISB 15 21649 01:30 PM 02:20 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 17-1 BUS Alexia Sokol 3
CISB 16 21653 07:00 PM 08:30 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 18-9 BUS Corinne Hartmann 9
CISB 21 21654 12:30 PM 03:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 17-13 BUS John Blyzka 6
CISD 14 23642 07:00 PM 08:30 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 17-13 BUS Paul Syiem 7
CISD 14L 23643 08:40 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 17-13 BUS Paul Syiem 7
CISD 31 21662 07:00 PM 08:30 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 18-7 BUS Velia Orefice 9
CISD 31L 21663 08:40 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 18-7 BUS Velia Orefice 9
CISN 11 21666 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 17-3 BUS Barry Andrews 2
CISN 31 21696 07:00 PM 08:40 PM 29-AUG-16 23-OCT-16 MW 17-11B BUS Victor Zamora 10
CISN 31 24011 03:30 PM 05:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 17-11B BUS Victor Zamora 4
CISN 31L 21697 08:50 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 23-OCT-16 MW 17-11B BUS Victor Zamora 10
CISN 31L 24012 05:15 PM 06:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 17-11B BUS Victor Zamora 4
CISN 34 21698 07:00 PM 08:40 PM 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 MW 17-11B BUS Victor Zamora 9
CISN 34L 21699 08:50 PM 10:10 PM 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 MW 17-11B BUS Victor Zamora 9
CISP 11 21673 07:00 PM 08:30 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 17-1 BUS Theresa Berry 3
CISP 11L 21674 08:40 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 17-1 BUS Theresa Berry 3
CISP 41 21755 03:30 PM 05:00 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 28B-05 BUS Tuan Vo 5
CISP 41L 21756 03:30 PM 05:00 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 28B-05 BUS Tuan Vo 5
CISP 61L 24014 08:45 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 18-7 BUS Heinrich Dy 2
CISS 13 21679 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 17-3 BUS Paul Chiu 13
CISS 23 21682 07:00 PM 08:30 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 28B-01 BUS Jesus Rubio 6
CISS 23L 21683 08:40 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 28B-01 BUS Jesus Rubio 6
CISW 17 21819 01:15 PM 04:20 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 18-7 BUS Victor Zamora 3
CNET 50 23177 08:00 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 28B-401 ATHS Kenneth Miller 2
CNET 52 24880 06:30 PM 07:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 28B-404 ATHS Kenneth Miller 18
COUN 1H 23855 04:30 PM 06:35 PM 29-AUG-16 23-OCT-16 T 12-1060 SS Randy Wilson 2
COUN 2 23842 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 28B-108 SS Julie Perez-Garcia 2
COUN 5 22113 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 12-1060 SS Stanley Mbuthi 3
COUN 5 23847 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 18-13 SS Raquel Gutierrez 2
COUN 5 23848 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 80-1220 SS Lyssette Trejo 2
DN-T 31 23945 06:15 PM 10:00 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 45-1411 KIN Karol Ritz 10
DNCE 1 21828 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 2-T122 KIN Amy Nakamura 2
DNCE 10 22053 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 2-T122 KIN Michelle Shear 2
DNCE 11B 21834 05:15 PM 06:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 2-T121 KIN Jeffrey Hendrix 12
DNCE 12A 21840 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-T121 KIN Patricia Lefler 4
DNCE 12B 21955 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-T122 KIN Michelle Shear 4
DNCE 13 22141 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-T122 KIN Michelle Shear 13
DNCE 14A 21958 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 2-T122 KIN Jeffrey Hendrix 6
DNCE 14A 22054 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 2-T121 KIN Renee Fox-Moore 20
DNCE 14B 21842 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 2-T121 KIN Leanora Martino 2
DNCE 17 21844 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-T121 KIN Michelle Shear 18
DNCE 18A 21845 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 45-1411 KIN Jeffrey Hendrix 5
DNCE 18B 21846 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 45-1411 KIN Jeffrey Hendrix 10
DNCE 28 21847 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 2-T121 KIN Leanora Martino 11
DNCE 2A 21829 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-T122 KIN Patricia Lefler 3
DNCE 2A 21953 04:45 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 2-T122 KIN Renee Fox-Moore 13
DNCE 2B 21830 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 2-T122 KIN Amy Nakamura 2
DNCE 3 21831 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 2-T122 KIN Amy Nakamura 8
DNCE 33 23899 09:00 AM 11:05 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 2-T122 KIN Michelle Shear 13
DNCE 34 23901 11:30 AM 01:35 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 2-T121 KIN Amy Nakamura 19
DNCE 35 21851 03:00 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 S 2-T121 KIN Amy Nakamura 3
DNCE 36 22055 04:45 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-T121 KIN Monik Jones 6
DNCE 36 22056 06:30 PM 07:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-T121 KIN Monik Jones 13
DNCE 4 21832 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 2-T121 KIN Leanora Martino 19
DNCE 40 21956 05:15 PM 06:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 45-1411 KIN Karol Ritz 2
DNCE 42 22057 04:45 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 45-1411 KIN Karol Ritz 6
DSPS 25 23084 01:15 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 9E-1060 SS Julie Bradley 6
DSPS 34 22148 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 9E-1060 SS Jill Wilkerson 2
EDT 24 23338 06:30 PM 07:30 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 28B-310 ATHS Jesus Galaz 3
EDUC 10 21401 11:30 AM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 73-1810 BUS Ronald Hess 10
EDUC 10 21402 06:30 PM 09:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 73-1820 BUS Douglas Hughey 8
ELEC 50B 23184 08:00 AM 11:10 AM 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 28B-401 ATHS Jonathan Hymer 10
ELEC 50B 23185 08:00 AM 11:10 AM 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 MW 28B-405 ATHS Joseph Denny 3
ELEC 76 23191 08:00 AM 09:00 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 S 28B-404 ATHS Stephen Harsany 5
EMS 10 23265 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 67A-108 ATHS David Mah 4
EMS 30 23266 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 67A-108 ATHS Gail Dodge 4
EMS 40 23267 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 67A-108 ATHS Tina Ziolkowski 4
EMS 50 23268 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 67A-108 ATHS Tina Ziolkowski 4
EMS 60 23269 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 67A-108 ATHS Tina Ziolkowski 4
EMS 80 23407 26-SEP-16 22-JAN-17 FIELD ATHS Kelly Sherwood 23
ENGL 1A 22225 12:00 PM 02:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26A-3690 HSS Kimberly Quintana-Mullane 2
ENGL 1A 22226 12:00 PM 02:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 21H-2 HSS Jennifer Leader 3
ENGL 1A 22866 04:30 PM 06:35 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26D-3481 HSS Francisco Gomez 2
ENGL 1B 22366 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26A-3841 HSS Jill Wright 2
ENGL 1B 22367 12:00 PM 01:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26D-3491 HSS Kristina Allende 2
ENGL 1B 23601 04:45 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26A-3610 HSS Jennifer Leader 7
ENGL 1B 23602 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 26A-3831 HSS Edgar Muniz 3
ENGL 1C 22241 07:30 AM 09:35 AM 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 MTWTh 26A-3680 HSS Robert Piluso 3
ENGL 1C 22907 04:30 PM 06:35 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26A-3811 HSS Joy Pedroja 4
ENGL 1C 23508 04:30 PM 06:35 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 26A-3680 HSS Elizabeth Mc Cormick 2
ENGL 1C 24109 09:45 AM 11:50 AM 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 MTWTh 21H-1 HSS Robert Piluso 5
ENGL 8B 22368 01:45 PM 03:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26D-G220 HSS Lloyd Aquino 16
ENGR 41 21069 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 11-2101 NS Daniel Anderson 4
ENGR 50A 21089 08:30 AM 11:40 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 11-2101 NS Daniel Anderson 15
FASH 21 21624 09:45 AM 11:35 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 19B-1 BUS Maria Davis 4
FCS 51 21509 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 21J-1 BUS Dolores Robles 23
FCS 80 21510 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 21J-1 BUS Lisa Ledeboer 6
FIRE 1 24781 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 ONLINE ATHS Jamie Hirsch 10
FIRE 1 24886 11:30 AM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 28B-108 ATHS Jamie Hirsch 20
FIRE 2 24782 03:00 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 28B-212 ATHS Jeffrey Petersen 16
FIRE 3 23200 03:00 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 28B-208 ATHS Rudolph Pock 3
FIRE 4 23202 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 28B-203 ATHS Samuel Dominick 10
FIRE 5 23878 03:00 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 28B-203 ATHS David Williams 18
FIRE 6 23205 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 28B-208 ATHS Richard Beckman 12
FIRE 8 23879 03:00 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 28B-208 ATHS Richard Beckman 10
FIRE 9 23882 11:30 AM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 28B-203 ATHS Robert Lopez 11
FRCH 1 23015 06:45 PM 08:50 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26A-3881 HSS Lina Lahham 10
FRCH 1 24197 04:30 PM 06:35 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26D-3471 HSS Anne La Valle Shepston 5
FRCH 2 22857 12:00 PM 02:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26D-3471 HSS Solene Halabi 5
FRCH 2 24097 04:30 PM 06:35 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 40-131 HSS Florence Erturk 20
FRCH 3 22370 09:45 AM 11:50 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-3471 HSS Solene Halabi 10
FRCH 53 24098 12:00 PM 01:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-3471 HSS Solene Halabi 19
GEOG 1 22511 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26D-3270 HSS Robert Gorcik 2
GEOG 1 22804 11:30 AM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 23-OCT-16 MW 26D-3270 HSS Dafna Golden 4
GEOG 1 22841 04:45 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-3270 HSS M Bayle 6
GEOG 1L 24490 12:00 PM 03:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 26D-3270 HSS Robert Gorcik 13
GEOG 30 22863 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26D-3270 HSS Dafna Golden 6
GEOG 5 24113 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-3270 HSS Elizabeth Lobb 3
GEOL 25 20571 11:30 AM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 60-1515 NS Rebecca Walker 3
GEOL 8 20559 06:30 PM 09:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 11-2324 NS Charles Fair 5
GEOL 8L 20564 06:30 PM 09:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 60-1515 NS Charles Fair 2
GEOL 8L 20706 01:15 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 60-1515 NS Douglas Neves 2
GEOL 9 20691 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 61-1420 NS Shelley Regalado 2
GEOL 99 24868 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 NS Mark Boryta 2
GERM 1 23050 06:45 PM 08:50 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 40-131 HSS Jennifer Tsai 5
GERM 1 24532 04:30 PM 06:35 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 28B-106 HSS Marc Voss 9
GERM 2 23039 09:45 AM 11:50 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 40-131 HSS Douglas Smith 13
GERM 3 24099 04:30 PM 06:35 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 40-131 HSS Jennifer Tsai 8
HIST 1 22583 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26A-1821 HSS Aaron Rietkerk 3
HIST 1 22774 05:15 PM 08:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 26A-1821 HSS Ashley Haines 4
HIST 1 22856 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 26A-1811 HSS Dimitri Papandreu 7
HIST 1 22890 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 26D-G431 HSS Filipe Melo 11
HIST 10 22602 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-2421 HSS Allison Frickert 2
HIST 3 22589 09:45 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 26D-2421 HSS Allison Frickert 4
HIST 3 22590 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 18D-1101 HSS Ann Lee Grimstad 5
HIST 3 22591 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 18D-1101 HSS Ann Lee Grimstad 25
HIST 30 22777 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-G431 HSS Errol Browne 3
HIST 35 23101 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 18D-1101 HSS Ann Lee Grimstad 6
HIST 36 23102 05:15 PM 08:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 26A-1821 HSS Ashley Haines 2
HIST 4 22592 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-G431 HSS William Jones 17
HIST 4 22593 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-G431 HSS William Jones 4
HIST 4 22968 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 18D-1101 HSS Ann Lee Grimstad 19
HIST 7 22595 08:30 AM 09:55 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26A-1811 HSS Raul Chavez 8
HIST 7 22598 10:15 AM 11:40 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 28B-212 HSS Raul Chavez 18
HIST 7 22831 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-G431 HSS Frank Carlson 2
HIST 7 23096 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 26D-G431 HSS Filipe Melo 7
HIST 8 22600 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26A-1831 HSS William Jones 2
HIST 8 22854 09:45 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 26A-1831 HSS April Tellez 6
HIST 8 22891 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26A-1811 HSS William Jones 8
HIST 8 23098 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-G431 HSS Kathleen Cannon 5
HIST 8 23099 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 26D-2421 HSS Rita Page 4
HRM 51 21511 08:00 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 19B-3 BUS Susan Elizabeth Chavez 13
HRM 54 24402 07:30 AM 09:20 AM 29-AUG-16 23-OCT-16 TTh 19B-5 BUS Shelley Doonan 4
HRM 64 21512 08:00 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 19B-3 BUS Susan Elizabeth Chavez 10
HRM 82 24406 01:15 PM 03:20 PM 29-AUG-16 23-OCT-16 TTh 19B-5 BUS Mee Shum 2
HT 17 20684 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 NS Jennifer Mac Donald 9
ID 26 21613 09:45 AM 11:47 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 13-1230 BUS Elisabeth Eatman 5
ID 32 23639 03:15 PM 06:30 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 13-1230 BUS Diane Sharp 2
IDE 210 23154 08:00 AM 09:04 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 28B-301B ATHS Shelley Takahashi 5
IDE 220 23155 12:00 PM 01:00 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 28B-310 ATHS Stephen Charles James 5
IDE 230 23156 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 28A-102K ATHS Stephen Charles James 5
INSP 17 24119 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 13-1245 ATHS Eric Beilstein 5
ITAL 1 22372 07:30 AM 09:35 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26B-3551 HSS Serena Ott 2
ITAL 1 22373 07:30 AM 09:35 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26B-3551 HSS Luisa Spanu 9
ITAL 1 22767 02:15 PM 04:20 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26A-3610 HSS Petra Petry 11
ITAL 1 23006 02:15 PM 04:20 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 40-131 HSS Michela Santostefano 3
ITAL 2 22768 09:45 AM 11:50 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26B-3551 HSS Luisa Spanu 19
ITAL 3 24261 12:00 PM 02:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 40-131 HSS Michela Santostefano 16
ITAL 4 22800 09:45 AM 11:50 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26B-3551 HSS Serena Ott 8
ITAL 60 24259 03:00 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 26D-2491 HSS Viviana Pezzera 2
JAPN 2 22389 12:00 PM 02:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 21A-2 HSS Grace Kiang 15
JAPN 2 23047 06:45 PM 08:50 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26B-3555 HSS Sachi Johnston 18
JAPN 3 22392 04:30 PM 06:35 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26B-3551 HSS Saori Tauchi 2
JAPN 3 22945 06:45 PM 08:50 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26B-3565 HSS Emi Okubo 10
JOUR 100 22657 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-G471 HSS Gina DePaola 2
JOUR 100 23520 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 26D-G471 HSS Gina DePaola 9
JOUR 102 23111 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-3220 HSS Toni Albertson 21
JOUR 106 24124 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 26D-3220 HSS Toni Albertson 3
JOUR 108 22765 08:00 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 26D-3220 HSS Toni Albertson 21
JOUR 116 24125 11:30 AM 01:35 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 26D-3220 HSS Toni Albertson 16
KIN 13 21864 06:15 PM 09:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 45-1462 KIN Brian Crichlow 24
KIN 17 24899 06:15 PM 09:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 27A-106 KIN Edmund Pula 32
KIN 24 23684 05:30 PM 09:50 PM 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 T 27A-109 KIN Matt Durant 8
KIN 3 21861 06:15 PM 09:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 27A-106 KIN Errol Stump 13
KIN 3 21951 06:15 PM 09:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 27A-106 KIN John Knott 10
KIN 3 24290 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 27A-106 KIN John Knott 5
KIN 3 24291 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 27A-106 KIN John Knott 9
KIN 34 21869 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 45-1462 KIN Clark Maloney 2
KIN 34 21877 06:15 PM 09:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 45-1462 KIN Kristen Purper 6
KIN 34 21938 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 27A-109 KIN Stacy Parker 2
KIN 34 24107 04:45 PM 06:10 PM 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 MTWTh 45-1462 KIN Debra Hackmann 12
KIN 38 21879 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 27A-109 KIN James Merrill 11
KIN 39 24105 05:30 PM 09:50 PM 29-AUG-16 23-OCT-16 T 27A-109 KIN Matt Durant 14
KIN 44 21940 06:15 PM 09:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 45-1462 KIN Gerardo Martinez 12
KINA 8A 21885 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW POOL KIN Lani Ruh 2
KINA 8A 21888 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW POOL KIN Jodi Lepp 2
KINA 8B 21886 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh POOL KIN Lani Ruh 17
KINA 8B 21889 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW POOL KIN Michael Rieben 15
KINA 8B 21890 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh POOL KIN Michael Rieben 18
KINF 10B 23638 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 50G-109 KIN Robert Jastrab 9
KINF 34B 22002 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 27A-2 KIN Giovanni Lanaro 8
KINF 34B 22006 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 27A-2 KIN Giovanni Lanaro 2
KINF 34B 22010 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 27A-2 KIN Giovanni Lanaro 6
KINF 34B 23655 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 27A-2 KIN Giovanni Lanaro 5
KINF 36A 22011 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 27A-2 KIN Giovanni Lanaro 11
KINF 36A 22019 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 27A-2 KIN Giovanni Lanaro 12
KINF 36A 23659 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 KIN Giovanni Lanaro 20
KINF 36B 22012 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 27A-2 KIN Giovanni Lanaro 8
KINF 36B 22020 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 27A-2 KIN Giovanni Lanaro 6
KINF 36B 23660 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 27A-2 KIN Giovanni Lanaro 10
KINF 36B 23662 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 27A-2 KIN Giovanni Lanaro 3
KINF 38A 22027 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 27A-3 KIN Alex Mascarenas 6
KINF 38A 22037 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 27A-3 KIN Dana Wilder-Mazurie 2
KINF 38B 22022 09:45 AM 11:50 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 27A-3 KIN Debra Hackmann 6
KINF 38B 22024 07:00 PM 09:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 27A-3 KIN Leticia Guzman Scott 6
KINF 38B 22028 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 27A-3 KIN Alex Mascarenas 2
KINF 38B 22032 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 27A-3 KIN Debra Hackmann 4
KINF 38B 22034 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 27A-3 KIN Lorraine Jones 5
KINF 38B 22036 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 27A-3 KIN Andrea Anello 8
KINF 38B 22038 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 27A-3 KIN Dana Wilder-Mazurie 9
KINF 38B 22040 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 27A-3 KIN Andrea Anello 10
KINF 51A 22045 09:45 AM 11:50 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 50G-108 KIN Elizabeth Ward 4
KINF 51B 22046 09:45 AM 11:50 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 50G-108 KIN Elizabeth Ward 8
KINF 52A 22049 04:30 PM 06:35 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 50G-108 KIN Kenneth Walter 12
KINF 52A 23663 07:30 AM 09:35 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 50G-108 KIN Iona Tavesi Uiagalelei 13
KINF 52B 22048 07:30 AM 09:35 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 50G-108 KIN Elizabeth Ward 3
KINF 52B 22050 04:30 PM 06:35 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 50G-108 KIN Kenneth Walter 8
KINF 52B 23664 07:30 AM 09:35 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 50G-108 KIN Iona Tavesi Uiagalelei 9
KINI 18B 21923 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 45G KIN Stacy Parker 3
KINI 18B 23667 05:00 PM 07:05 PM 29-AUG-16 23-OCT-16 TTh 45G KIN Greg Osbourne 8
KINI 27B 21935 07:00 PM 08:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 27A-108 KIN Michael Rodney Rivas 4
KINI 33B 23700 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 27C-MAT KIN Caleb Flores 5
KINI 33B 23706 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 27C-MAT KIN David Rivera 2
KINI 33B 23708 05:25 PM 06:50 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 27C-MAT KIN Caleb Flores 3
KINI 33B 23710 05:25 PM 06:50 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 27A-108 KIN Steve Del Castillo 6
KINI 33B 23714 05:25 PM 06:50 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 27A-108 KIN Michael Rodney Rivas 8
KINS 16 21949 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 45SB KIN Alex Mascarenas 16
KINS 24B 21915 06:10 PM 09:20 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 3-1FL KIN Kaylyn Lackey 8
KINS 24B 21917 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 3-1FL KIN Kaylyn Lackey 7
KINS 24B 21919 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 3-1FL KIN Allison Oliver 8
KINX 10 21892 01:40 PM 03:50 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MTWThF 3-1FL KIN Brian Crichlow 4
KINX 12 21894 07:00 AM 09:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MTWThF 50CC KIN Douglas Todd 3
KINX 19 21896 09:00 AM 03:00 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 45G KIN Greg Osbourne 7
KINX 24 21897 03:40 PM 05:50 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TThF 45S KIN Juan Sanchez 15
KINX 46 21899 03:55 PM 06:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MTWThF 3-1FL KIN Allison Oliver 4
KINX 48 21900 03:06 PM 05:14 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MTW POOL KIN Marc Ruh 14
KINX 49 21901 01:00 PM 03:04 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W POOL KIN Christopher Jackson 6
KINX 70 21903 07:00 AM 09:15 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MTWTh 2-T121 KIN Jonathan Smiley 2
KINX 8 21891 11:20 AM 01:30 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MTWThF 3-1FL KIN Clark Maloney 3
KINX 9 21941 06:00 AM 07:05 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 50G-102 KIN Christopher Jackson 6
KINX 9 21945 02:50 PM 03:35 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MTW 45S KIN Juan Sanchez 6
KINX 9 21947 04:45 PM 05:50 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 45S KIN Maria Suarez 29
KINX 9 21948 05:25 PM 06:30 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 50G-102 KIN Caleb Flores 3
KINX 9 23863 02:00 PM 03:05 PM 29-AUG-16 23-OCT-16 TW 27A-107 KIN Michael Rieben 9
KINX 99 21904 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MTWTh POOL KIN Lani Ruh 8
KINX 99 21905 07:00 AM 09:05 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MWTh POOL KIN Jodi Lepp 11
KINX 99 21906 02:00 PM 05:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 27T KIN Ervin Saravia 23
KINX 99 21907 08:00 AM 10:05 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MWF 45SB KIN Rubilena Rojas 12
KINX 99 21908 02:50 PM 04:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th STDIUM KIN Ron Kamaka 5
KINX 99 24903 02:15 PM 04:20 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 45B KIN Scott Zine 50
LERN 49 20166 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 MTWTh 6-112 LR Carolyn Freeman Robinson 5
LERN 49 24866 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 66-141 LR Jannie Thuan Ma 2
LERN 81 20056 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 6-130 LR Kathleen Stevens 2
LIT 1 22646 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 26D-3411 HSS John Brantingham 2
LIT 14 23113 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26A-3821 HSS Sydney Bartman 6
LIT 15 22650 12:00 PM 01:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26A-3670 HSS Peter Churchill 2
LIT 15 22651 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 26A-3811 HSS Jason Kordich 10
LIT 25 22652 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26A-1871 HSS Maria Estrada 17
LIT 36 22654 12:00 PM 01:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 12-1280 HSS Christopher Hallsted 3
LIT 40 22655 09:00 AM 12:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 26A-3871 HSS Tamra Horton 5
LIT 47 23029 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 26A-3811 HSS Curt McCombs 11
LIT 6A 22647 12:00 PM 01:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26A-2841 HSS Michael Mageean 3
LIT 6A 22648 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 26A-3680 HSS Elizabeth Mc Cormick 8
MATH 100 20866 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 61-3411 NS Steven Zicree 6
MATH 110 20926 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 MTWTh 61-2302 NS Albert Kirchgraber 3
MATH 110 24864 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 61-3302 NS STAFF 17
MATH 110 24865 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 61-3302 NS STAFF 26
MATH 110S 23485 10:45 AM 01:15 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 61-3419 NS Cameron Troxell 17
MATH 110S 23486 08:30 AM 09:40 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TWThF 61-2418 NS Stephen Lancaster 19
MATH 120 20925 07:00 PM 08:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 61-2319 NS Kambiz Khoddam 5
MATH 181 20882 08:30 AM 10:35 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 61-2419 NS Paula Young 4
MATH 181 20885 07:30 AM 09:35 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 61-2319 NS Bao-Chi Nguyen 4
MATH 280 21110 07:00 PM 09:30 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 61-2316 NS Joan Sholars 2
MATH 50 20833 03:30 PM 04:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 61-2319 NS Adelina Kaye 2
MATH 50 24867 05:15 PM 06:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 61-2406 NS Adelina Kaye 9
MATH 51 20972 06:45 PM 08:50 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 61-2302 NS Tiffany Ho 22
MATH 51 20979 09:45 AM 11:50 AM 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 MTWTh 61-3311 NS Grace Peng 5
MATH 51 20985 06:00 PM 08:05 PM 29-AUG-16 23-OCT-16 MTWTh 61-3302 NS Noel Alvarado 2
MATH 51 23563 09:45 AM 11:50 AM 29-AUG-16 23-OCT-16 MTWTh 61-3310 NS Jeffrey Wakefield 2
MATH 51 24863 05:30 PM 07:35 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 61-3315 NS STAFF 24
MATH 71 20988 09:45 AM 12:15 PM 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 MTWTh 61-3319 NS Dolores Chavez 4
MATH 71 21002 09:45 AM 12:15 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 61-2306 NS Rene Loyd 2
MATH 71 21006 03:15 PM 05:45 PM 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 MTWTh 61-2311 NS Matthew Munro 5
MATH 71 21008 03:15 PM 05:45 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 61-3306 NS Scot Childress 6
MATH 71 21013 07:00 AM 09:30 AM 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 MTWTh 61-3311 NS Hoa Lam 6
MATH 71 21015 06:00 PM 08:30 PM 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 MTWTh 61-3302 NS Noel Alvarado 7
MATH 71 23566 09:45 AM 12:15 PM 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 MTWTh 61-3310 NS Jeffrey Wakefield 2
MATH 96 21026 07:00 PM 08:45 PM 29-AUG-16 02-OCT-16 TTh 61-2414 NS Gary Long 11
MATH 96 21027 07:00 PM 08:45 PM 03-OCT-16 06-NOV-16 TTh 61-2414 NS Gary Long 18
MATH 96 21028 07:00 PM 08:45 PM 07-NOV-16 11-DEC-16 TTh 61-2414 NS Gary Long 20
MEDI 90 24852 05:00 PM 08:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 67A-225 ATHS Gwendolyn Butler 10
MEDI 90 24882 06:00 PM 09:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 28B-106 ATHS Terry Rudd 15
MENT 56L 23163 07:00 AM 12:00 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 ThF HOSP ATHS Mary-Ellen Reyes 7
MENT 56L 23165 07:00 AM 12:00 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 ThF HOSP ATHS Sheryl Yates 11
MENT 72 23166 01:00 PM 03:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TWTh 67A-233 ATHS Bruce Nixon 17
MENT 73T 23173 08:30 AM 11:50 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MT 67A-233 ATHS Bruce Nixon 8
MENT 82 23175 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 HOSP ATHS Bruce Nixon 14
MFG 38 23220 06:00 PM 06:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 28B-301B ATHS Michael Buechler 3
MFG 38B 23400 06:00 PM 07:00 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 28B-301A ATHS Aram Ohanis 6
MFG 85 23401 06:00 PM 07:00 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 28A-102K ATHS STAFF 3
MICR 26 20703 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 61-2312 NS Carmen Rexach 19
MUS 12 20217 03:00 PM 04:20 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-M104 ARTS William Mc Intosh 2
MUS 16 20264 02:00 PM 03:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 2-M200 ARTS Jeffrey Ellwood 14
MUS 16 20265 12:45 PM 02:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 2-M139 ARTS Karin Fabiero 11
MUS 16 20266 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 2-M108 ARTS Laura Harrison 9
MUS 16 20267 11:15 AM 12:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 2-M200 ARTS Barbara Laronga 17
MUS 16 20268 11:15 AM 12:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 2-M139 ARTS Karen Marston 15
MUS 16 20446 04:30 PM 05:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 2-M200 ARTS Ariel Campos 19
MUS 16 20447 07:30 PM 08:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 2-M200 ARTS Ying Ying Shiao 15
MUS 17A 24120 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 2-M102 ARTS Masako Klassen 3
MUS 2 20196 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 2-M104 ARTS Steven Mahpar 19
MUS 20B 20455 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 2-M108 ARTS Carol Stephenson 6
MUS 21 20456 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 2-M108 ARTS Carol Stephenson 2
MUS 23B 20432 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-M101 ARTS David Adele 5
MUS 24 20433 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-M101 ARTS David Adele 3
MUS 27 20260 08:00 AM 11:14 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 2-M200 ARTS Gregory Whitmore 5
MUS 29 20415 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-M109 ARTS William Mc Intosh 9
MUS 29 24265 01:15 PM 02:45 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-M109 ARTS William Mc Intosh 10
MUS 30 20261 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-M108 ARTS Carol Stephenson 7
MUS 30 20414 03:00 PM 04:20 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-M108 ARTS Bruce Rogers 6
MUS 31 20262 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-M108 ARTS William Mc Intosh 47
MUS 34 20390 02:20 PM 04:45 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 2-M108 ARTS Rebecca Tomlinson 12
MUS 38 20269 03:00 PM 04:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-M200 ARTS Bruce Rogers 2
MUS 38 20367 11:30 AM 12:35 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-M200 ARTS Gregory Whitmore 9
MUS 39 20272 11:30 AM 01:35 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 2-M200 ARTS Jeffrey Ellwood 13
MUS 3B 20197 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 2-M117 ARTS Robert Bowen 3
MUS 44 20434 01:15 PM 03:20 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 2-M109 ARTS William Mc Intosh 11
MUS 45 20273 03:00 PM 04:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-M108 ARTS Bruce Rogers 14
MUS 47 20274 02:15 PM 04:20 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-M200 ARTS Jeffrey Ellwood 2
MUS 48 20275 01:15 PM 02:45 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-M109 ARTS William Mc Intosh 4
MUS 49 20276 11:30 AM 01:45 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-M200 ARTS Gregory Whitmore 16
MUS 50 20277 04:15 PM 06:20 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-M109 ARTS Bruce Rogers 13
MUS 50 20388 01:15 PM 03:20 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 2-M109 ARTS William Mc Intosh 13
MUS 5A 20199 09:45 AM 11:00 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 2-M104 ARTS Steven Mahpar 18
MUS 6A 20200 09:45 AM 11:00 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 2-M117 ARTS Robert Bowen 3
MUS 7 20201 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 2-M119 ARTS Lynette Haddock 2
MUS 7 20205 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-M117 ARTS Robert Bowen 2
NF 10 21538 06:30 PM 09:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 19B-9 BUS Gigi Kwok 6
NF 10 21757 11:30 AM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 19B-9 BUS Michele Manarino 3
NF 25 21546 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 19B-7 BUS Alexandra Alvarado 7
NF 25 21547 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 19B-7 BUS Alexandra Alvarado 3
NF 25 21792 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 19B-7 BUS Lizzette Regueiro Nunez 11
NF 25 23120 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 21I-1 BUS Tammy Basile 4
NF 28 23121 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 19B-5 BUS Carol Impara 6
NF 91 23122 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 BUS Carol Impara 2
NURS 2 23292 07:30 AM 10:30 AM 29-AUG-16 20-NOV-16 Th 67A-150 ATHS Oscar Romero 2
NURS 4 23302 07:00 AM 10:00 AM 10-OCT-16 13-NOV-16 M 67A-206 ATHS Denise Condra 3
NURS 6 23306 07:00 AM 10:00 AM 14-NOV-16 18-DEC-16 M 67A-215 ATHS Constance Kunkler 2
OCEA 10 20582 06:30 PM 09:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 11-2209 NS Charles Roberts 3
PHIL 12 22441 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-2491 HSS Jinsun Park 3
PHIL 15 22443 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-2230 HSS Eric Lape 6
PHIL 15 22444 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-2240 HSS Adam Stowell 2
PHIL 15 23534 29-AUG-16 23-OCT-16 ONLINE HSS Andrea Diem 4
PHIL 15H 23115 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-2431 HSS Andrea Diem 2
PHIL 20A 23007 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26A-2871 HSS Joseph Komrosky 14
PHIL 3 22422 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-2240 HSS Samuel Wolde-Yohannes 3
PHIL 3 22425 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-2230 HSS Samuel Wolde-Yohannes 2
PHIL 3 22729 29-AUG-16 23-OCT-16 ONLINE HSS Charles Mc Gruder 2
PHIL 3 23527 29-AUG-16 23-OCT-16 ONLINE HSS Charles Mc Gruder 5
PHIL 9 22844 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26D-2230 HSS Gene Grey 2
PHOT 1A 20401 06:30 PM 09:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 13-1430 ARTS Lynne Mc Cready 6
PHOT 1A 23690 02:00 PM 05:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 13-1430 ARTS Laurie Hartman 5
PHOT 1B 20405 02:00 PM 05:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 13-1430 ARTS Laurie Hartman 2
PHOT 1B 20408 06:30 PM 09:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 13-1430 ARTS Lynne Mc Cready 5
PHOT 1B 23691 02:00 PM 05:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 13-1430 ARTS Laurie Hartman 6
PHOT 1C 20406 02:00 PM 05:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 13-1430 ARTS Laurie Hartman 3
PHOT 1C 20409 06:30 PM 09:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 13-1430 ARTS Lynne Mc Cready 3
PHOT 1C 23692 02:00 PM 05:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 13-1430 ARTS Laurie Hartman 4
PHOT 1D 20407 02:00 PM 05:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 13-1430 ARTS Laurie Hartman 6
PHOT 1D 20410 06:30 PM 09:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 13-1430 ARTS Lynne Mc Cready 6
PHOT 1D 23693 02:00 PM 05:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 13-1430 ARTS Laurie Hartman 6
PHOT 28 20420 08:00 AM 10:05 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 13-1430 ARTS Jason Perez 15
PHOT 9 20402 11:30 AM 01:35 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 13-2425 ARTS Luis Felix 2
PHYS 2BG 21054 12:00 PM 01:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 60-1506 NS Karen Schnurbusch 3
PHYS 2BG 23723 03:30 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 60-1506 NS Karen Schnurbusch 3
PHYS 4A 21055 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 60-1628 NS Phillip Wolf 3
PHYS 4A 23724 06:30 PM 08:35 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 60-1628 NS Mahmood Heyrat 4
PHYS 4C 21062 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 60-1506 NS Malcolm Rickard 6
PLGL 30 21490 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 18-15 BUS Catherine Mc Kee 7
PLGL 30 21491 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 18-15 BUS Lee Paige 5
PLGL 36 21492 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 OCAM BUS Roberta Lahr-Dolgovin 9
PLGL 37 21493 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 18-15 BUS Abby Wood 12
PLGL 41 21494 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 20-1 BUS Edwin Estes 7
PLGL 44 21495 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 21I-2 BUS Robert Uriarte 18
PLGL 48 21496 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 19B-7 BUS Michael Knish 11
POLI 1 22504 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26D-G471 HSS Gina DePaola 12
POLI 1 22802 12:00 PM 03:10 PM 24-OCT-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-G210 HSS Eihsan Khalife 29
POLI 1 22848 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26D-G290 HSS Sierra Vane 6
POLI 1 22911 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-G421 HSS James Stone 7
POLI 1 22913 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-G290 HSS Kelly Rivera 15
POLI 1 23019 04:45 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26D-G290 HSS Joy Klein 7
POLI 1 23031 04:45 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-G421 HSS Judith Lawton 26
POLI 1 23413 04:45 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-G290 HSS Eihsan Khalife 7
POLI 1 23415 06:30 PM 09:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 26D-G290 HSS Randall Gonzalez 24
POLI 1 23416 06:30 PM 09:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 26D-G421 HSS Judith Lawton 24
POLI 1 24102 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 18D-1101 HSS Kelly Rivera 9
POLI 1 24111 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26A-2871 HSS Kelly Rivera 19
POLI 1 24231 06:30 PM 09:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 26D-G210 HSS Stephen Trull 5
POLI 1 24232 06:30 PM 09:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 26D-G210 HSS Stephen Trull 3
POLI 1 24233 06:30 PM 09:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 18D-1101 HSS Stephen Trull 17
POLI 1 24236 03:00 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 26D-G210 HSS Stephen Trull 18
POLI 1 24237 03:00 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 18D-1101 HSS Stephen Trull 13
POLI 35 22508 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-G290 HSS Felix Jollevet 5
PSYC 10 22536 11:30 AM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 18D-1105 HSS Shiloh Anne Blacksher 2
PSYC 15 22955 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26A-2831 HSS Tammie Shaw 2
PSYC 15 23068 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26A-2821 HSS Tammie Shaw 2
PSYC 17 22542 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26A-2811 HSS Kathleen Laub 4
PSYC 19 22543 08:30 AM 11:40 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 26A-2821 HSS Charis Louie 6
PSYC 19 22859 03:00 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 26A-2811 HSS Meagan Nolan Marion 8
PSYC 1A 22702 11:30 AM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 26A-2891 HSS Zahra Mirnajafizadeh 2
PSYC 1AH 23510 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26A-2821 HSS Charis Louie 4
PSYC 1B 22872 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26A-2821 HSS Shiloh Anne Blacksher 4
PSYC 1B 24284 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26A-2821 HSS Erin Tate 16
PSYC 1B 24285 11:30 AM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 26A-2620 HSS Erin Tate 9
PSYC 26 22552 03:00 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 26A-2620 HSS George Martin 7
PSYC 3 22553 08:00 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 18D-1105 HSS Chara Powell 2
PSYC 3 23040 11:30 AM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 26D-3210 HSS Misty Kolchakian 17
PSYC 3 23063 03:30 PM 06:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 26D-3210 HSS Stacy Bacigalupi 5
R-TV 01 20440 01:20 PM 02:45 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 13-2430 ARTS Daniel Smith 2
R-TV 02 20394 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 13-2430 ARTS Tamara Trujillo 11
R-TV 07A 20280 04:45 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 13-2430 ARTS Tamara Trujillo 2
R-TV 09 20404 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 13-2430 ARTS Jason Shiff 2
R-TV 15 20240 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 13-2430 ARTS Tamara Trujillo 7
R-TV 19B 20443 01:00 PM 01:59 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 13-1420 ARTS Steven Gerbson 7
R-TV 97A 20369 05:00 PM 06:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 13-2430 ARTS Tamara Trujillo 13
R-TV 97B 20370 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 13-2430 ARTS Tamara Trujillo 13
RAD 1A 23253 01:00 PM 05:00 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh HOSP ATHS Paulette Marie Engisch 6
RAD 30 23251 08:55 AM 12:05 PM 29-AUG-16 23-OCT-16 F 67A-123 ATHS David McLaughlin 7
RAD 3A 23254 08:00 AM 04:30 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW HOSP ATHS David McLaughlin 7
RAD 61A 23255 09:55 AM 12:00 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 67A-123 ATHS Paulette Marie Engisch 5
RAD 61B 23256 10:30 AM 11:55 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 67A-123 ATHS Carlomagno Dinglasan 4
RAD 61C 23260 12:00 PM 12:59 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 67A-117 ATHS Carlomagno Dinglasan 3
RAD 63 23261 01:00 PM 03:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 67A-123 ATHS David McLaughlin 7
READ 80 20070 08:00 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 S 6-131 LR Maria Gomez-Lecaro 7
READ 90 20076 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 6-131 LR Lawrence Silva 4
READ 90 20078 04:45 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 6-131 LR Lawrence Silva 2
RESD 55 23246 10:00 AM 01:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 67A-138 ATHS Mary-Rose Wiesner 12
RESD 56B 23248 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 HOSP ATHS James Hutchinson 7
RESD 56B 23249 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 HOSP ATHS James Hutchinson 4
RESD 58 23250 03:00 PM 06:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 67A-138 ATHS John Garcia 12
SIGN 102 22666 09:45 AM 11:50 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 66-205 HSS George Dorough 2
SIGN 102 22667 09:45 AM 11:50 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 66-205 HSS George Dorough 3
SIGN 102 22668 12:00 PM 02:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 66-205 HSS George Dorough 5
SIGN 102 22850 04:30 PM 06:35 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26A-2831 HSS Sandon Larson 3
SIGN 102 22996 06:45 PM 08:50 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26A-2831 HSS Sandon Larson 18
SIGN 104 22671 09:45 AM 11:50 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 40-121 HSS Robert Augustus 5
SIGN 104 22672 06:45 PM 08:50 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 66-205 HSS Robert Augustus 13
SIGN 108 22675 06:00 PM 08:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 W 66-201 HSS Maisha Franklin 7
SIGN 220 22679 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 66-205 HSS George Dorough 8
SIGN 250 22684 03:00 PM 04:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 66-205 HSS Robert Augustus 5
SOC 1 22447 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26A-2871 HSS Sonya Masl 3
SOC 1 22448 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26A-2690 HSS Ivan Sanchez 3
SOC 1 22463 11:30 AM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 26D-2431 HSS Michelle Stewart-Thomas 2
SOC 1 22467 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26A-2690 HSS Jean-Pierre Gatillon 2
SOC 1 22700 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 26A-2871 HSS Sonya Masl 14
SOC 1 24426 03:30 PM 06:45 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 F 26D-2431 HSS Michelle Stewart-Thomas 24
SOC 14 22482 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26D-2491 HSS Linda Rillorta 23
SOC 14 22483 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 61-2316 HSS Melinda VanderVis 21
SOC 14 23570 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 26A-2690 HSS Michelle Stewart-Thomas 28
SOC 2 22781 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26A-1690 HSS Rebecca Hatch 7
SOC 2 22782 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26A-2821 HSS Casey Lukenbill 16
SOC 20 22485 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 80-1331 HSS Jean-Pierre Gatillon 10
SOC 20 22486 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26A-2690 HSS Karla Hernandez-Magallon 14
SOC 20H 23016 08:00 AM 09:25 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26A-1690 HSS Rebecca Hatch 9
SOC 4 22973 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26A-1690 HSS Rebecca Hatch 19
SOC 5 22476 01:15 PM 02:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26A-1690 HSS Rebecca Hatch 2
SOC 5 22478 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26D-2240 HSS Casey Lukenbill 14
SOC 5 22479 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-2240 HSS Jean-Pierre Gatillon 6
SOC 5 22845 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 26D-2230 HSS Roger Dean Forest 4
SOC 5 22991 29-AUG-16 23-OCT-16 ONLINE HSS Jessica Moss 2
SOC 5H 22480 09:45 AM 11:10 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26A-1690 HSS Rebecca Hatch 7
SOC 7 22481 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 M 26D-2431 HSS David Lane 11
SPAN 1 24554 12:00 PM 02:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26B-3565 HSS Luisa Howell 2
SPAN 1 24790 07:30 AM 09:35 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 66-248 HSS Haydee Zumaeta 2
SPAN 11 22418 09:45 AM 11:50 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 66-267 HSS Manuel Castillejos 6
SPAN 11 22420 09:45 AM 11:50 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26B-3565 HSS Lizbet Sanchez 27
SPAN 11 23584 12:00 PM 02:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 66-267 HSS Manuel Castillejos 19
SPAN 11 23587 02:15 PM 04:20 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26B-3565 HSS Lizbet Sanchez 32
SPAN 11 23588 04:30 PM 06:35 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 66-267 HSS Natalia Lyon 25
SPAN 11 23591 07:45 PM 09:50 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26B-3561 HSS Buenaventura Ugas-Abreus 28
SPAN 12 22814 09:45 AM 11:50 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 66-248 HSS Aaron Salinger 19
SPAN 12 22948 12:00 PM 02:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26B-3565 HSS Lizbet Sanchez 13
SPAN 2 22408 07:30 AM 09:35 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26B-3565 HSS Enriqueta Leyva 6
SPAN 2 22409 08:30 AM 10:35 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26B-3561 HSS Luisa Howell 14
SPAN 2 22412 12:00 PM 02:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 40-125 HSS Pablo Baler 2
SPAN 4 22947 12:00 PM 02:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 17-9 HSS Veronica Alvarez 15
SPCH 1A 22620 08:30 AM 10:35 AM 29-AUG-16 23-OCT-16 MTWTh 26A-1891 HSS John Vitullo 5
SPCH 1A 22817 12:00 PM 02:05 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26D-G280 HSS Julie Mallard Laverty 2
SPCH 1A 24895 07:30 AM 09:35 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 26D-G210 HSS Erika Kennelley 16
SPCH 8 23592 09:45 AM 11:50 AM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 26D-G280 HSS Julie Mallard Laverty 5
STDY 85A 20130 01:15 PM 02:20 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 T 6-136 LR Kathleen High 5
THTR 10 20174 11:30 AM 12:55 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 2-T120 ARTS Richard Strand 9
THTR 10 23612 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 1B/C-1 ARTS Matthew Burgos 7
THTR 17 20352 07:00 PM 10:10 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 Th 2-T120 ARTS Dennis Cockrum 3
THTR 18 20184 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 2-T128 ARTS Sean Kelly 6
THTR 25 23613 03:00 PM 04:25 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 1B/C-1 ARTS Matthew Burgos 10
TUTR 10B 20170 10:30 AM 01:10 PM 24-OCT-16 11-DEC-16 S 26B-1563C LR Joyce Dillon 19
TUTR 10D 20171 10:30 AM 01:10 PM 24-OCT-16 11-DEC-16 S 61-2306 LR John Beshay 24
WELD 70B 23222 01:00 PM 01:40 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 69-11 ATHS Daniel Garcia 2
WELD 90A 23226 06:15 PM 06:45 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 TTh 69-21 ATHS Fayez Khattar 3
WELD 90B 23227 06:15 PM 06:45 PM 29-AUG-16 18-DEC-16 MW 69-11 ATHS Miguel Mendoza 4
Number of records displayed: 659
Click here to login into the portal to register for classes. Click here to search for classes in Fall 2016 or another term


Transparent Image
Skip to top of page
Release: MTSAC 8.3:1